From Date

To Date

Rural/Urban

Sl.NoDistrict NameEstimated TargetDownloadedAppliedNot Applied
1 Anantapur782815000
2 Chittoor746420000
3 EastGodavari799751000
4 Guntur1010202000
5 Krishna967408000
6 Kurnool811493000
7 Prakasam602801000
8 SriPottiSriramuluNellore444030000
9 Srikakulam356444000
10 Visakhapatnam929392000
11 Vizianagaram309194000
12 WestGodavari711249000
13 YSRCuddapah575708000