From Date

To Date

Rural/Urban

Sl.NoDistrict NameTargetDownloadedAppliedNot AppliedRemaining Balance
1 Anantapur795480724631732789131
2 Chittoor767621897795545759621
3 EastGodavari824154785847321815660
4 Guntur103370089217692981015910
5 Krishna10110879147495171003575
6 Kurnool845602675919423836385
7 Prakasam615579430279010612779
8 SriPottiSriramuluNellore47946843641395475324
9 Srikakulam368038586567410362354
10 Visakhapatnam9524928551095546941491
11 Vizianagaram325080539746124317595
12 WestGodavari7412689551514640726082
13 YSRCuddapah58626560756287580630